Buy·Las Galeras·Boutique Eco-Lodge in Samana
Boutique Eco-Lodge in Samana
1 / 4
$890,000
$1,978 / m²+10.8% rentabilidad est. 108 visitas
Las Galeras, Samana
6 6 450

About this property

A sustainable investment opportunity. Includes 5 bungalows and main house. Deep into nature but close to the beach.

Main Features

🛏6 Bedrooms
🚿6 Bathrooms
📐450 m²
🏠apartment
Status: GOOD

Location

Loading interactive map...

Investment Calculator

Simulate your profitability and mortgage payments

$267,000
Fixed Annual Rate
Amortization
Monthly Payment
$5,019
Principal + Interest
Cash Flow (Net)
$2,991
Rent - Mortgage

This simulation is based on an estimated annual ROI of 10.8% for this area. Taxes, insurance, and maintenance costs are not included in this quick calculation.

Access Off-Market Deals

Join our private network of investors to receive exclusive properties before they list publicly.