Buy·Gazcue·Colonial Style Loft in Gazcue
Colonial Style Loft in Gazcue
1 / 4
$195,000
$2,294 / m²+7.8% rentabilidad est. 17 visitas
Gazcue, Santo Domingo
1 1 85

About this property

Charming loft in the traditional neighborhood of Gazcue. High ceilings and wooden rafters.

Main Features

🛏1 Bedrooms
🚿1 Bathrooms
📐85 m²
🏠apartment
Status: GOOD

Location

Loading interactive map...

Investment Calculator

Simulate your profitability and mortgage payments

$58,500
Fixed Annual Rate
Amortization
Monthly Payment
$1,100
Principal + Interest
Cash Flow (Net)
$168
Rent - Mortgage

This simulation is based on an estimated annual ROI of 7.8% for this area. Taxes, insurance, and maintenance costs are not included in this quick calculation.

Access Off-Market Deals

Join our private network of investors to receive exclusive properties before they list publicly.